Friday, Feb. 19 – 7pm – RING 1
# Red Corner Class Rounds Blue Corner Results
1 Daisy Brignull – McGrorys 39 A Fem. Final 3×1 Taylor Cloutier – Waterloo Blue 2-1
2 Donovan Shaw – Regency 46B Semi 3×1.5 Duncan Wey – Waterloo Red 3-0
3 Hasip Luzha – Waterloo 63 C – 1/4 3×2 Riley Perreault-Laird – Elite Red 3-0
4 Kyle Sutherland – Bramalea 57 Youth – 1/4 3×2 Mantaj Dhaliwal – King of the Ring Blue 3-0
5 Aiden Wotherspoon – Regency 64 Youth – 1/4 3×2 Logan Eerola – Top Glove Red 3-0
6 Omar Abukar – Waterloo 64 Youth – 1/4 3×2 Abdul Najim – European Blue RSCI-2
7 John Malony – BEL 69 Yth Sub-1/4 3×2 Kyle McLaughlin – Durham Blue 3-0
8 Laabo Afolabi – Windsor 69 Yth Sub-1/4 3×2 Brandon Carroll – McGrorys Blue 2-1
9 Devonte McNeil – Durham  69 Yth Sub-1/4 3×2 Naveed Shahnawaz – Bramalea Blue 2-1
10 Michelle Caneo – Durham  54 Sr F. 1/4 3×2 Sierra Picton – Nappers Blue DQ-2
11 Devin Persaud – Sullys 57 Sr. Nov. 1/4 3×2 Syed Jaffrey – Kombat Arts Blue 3-0
12 Kenneth Alcampado – Bramalea 64 Sr Sub 1/4 3×2 Aaron Cho – Atlas Red 3-0
13 Mylon Olilia – Whip 64 Sr Sub 1/4 3×2 Kdee Von Warner- HUF Blue RSC-1
14 Kyle Marsh – Ajax 64 Sr Nov. 1/4 3×2 Youseff Sabbah – Border City Red 3-0
15 Thomas Frances – Ajax 64 Sr Nov. 1/4 3×2 Justin Leis – Waterloo Red 3-0
Friday, Feb. 19 – 7pm – RING 2
# Red Corner Class Rounds Blue Corner Results
1 Brianna Franklin – Bigtyme 54 B Fem. Final 3X1.5 Amy Lennox – Bigtyme Blue 2-1
2 Jake Hope – Nappers 69 Sr. Sub – 1/4 3X2 Daniel Staniewski – HUF Red 2-1
3 Jason Teves – Bigtyme 69 Sr. Sub – 1/4 3X2 Jared Hevenor – Sullys Blue RSC-1
4 Aries Chronopoulos – Grant Bros 69 Sr Nov 1.4 3X2 Ilan Livshits – Atlas Blue 2-1
5 Ahmed Almelik – Atlas 69 Sr Nov 1.4 3X2 Tariq Ismail – N1 Boxing  Blue 3-0
6 Alan Calder – Xtreme Couture 69 Sr Nov 1.4 3X2 Patson Ncube – Kingston Red 2-1
7 Dylan Mask – Nappers 75 Sr Sub 1/4 3X2 Billy Rombis – CYC Red 3-0
8 Gurj Bassi – McGrorys 75 Sr Sub 1/4 3X2 Joel Herder – Firepower Red 3-0
9 Julien Lewis – Fighting Alliance 75 Sr Sub 1/4 3X2 Rick Mayoh – Point Blank Red 3-0
10 Angelo Maddalena – Nappers 75 Sr Nov. 1/4 3X2 James Toney – Border City Red 3-0
11 Kevin Daisley – Bigtyme 81 Sr Sub 1/4 3X2 Phil Knox – Atlas Red 3-0
12 Victor Skachkov – European 81 Sr Sub 1/4 3X2 Josh Bessems – Nappers Blue 3-0
13 Brad Kearns – Kingston 91 Sr Nov. 1/4 3X2 Haidar Mansour – Border City Blue RSC-3
14 Paul Vreugdenhil- Steeltown 91 Sr Nov. 1/4 3X2 Jordan Smith – St. Catharines Blue RSCI-1
15 Patrick Arcenia – Bigtyme 91 Sr Nov. 1/4 3X2 Stuart Castro – Grant Bros Red RSC-2
Saturday Feb. 20 – 1pm – RING 1
# Red Corner Class Rounds Blue Corner Results
1 Jhade Credo – CYC 37 A – Semi 3X1 Josh Swift – Motor City Red 3-0
2 Terrell Piper – Waterloo 37 A – Semi 3X1 Shane Tremblay – Ajax Red 3-0
3 Tajinder Lall – Waterloo  50 B Semi 3X1.5 Patrick White – Border City Red RSC-2
4 Rouben Manukian – European 52 B Semi 3X1.5 Christopher White – Border City Red 3-0
5 Joel Johnson – Regency 57 C Semi 3X2 Josh Sylvestre – Blands Red 2-1
6 Tyler Pauli – Nappers 60 C Semi 3X2 Ryan Raskin – European Red Ret-2
7 Marquel Stewart – Bramalea 60 C Semi 3X2 Joeny Tran – McGrorys Red 3-0
8 Arlen Duquette – Kingston 63 C Semi 3X2 Estuardo Sanchez – McGrorys Blue 3-0
9 Zack Wilson – Uptown 63 C Semi 3X2 Hasip Luzha – Waterloo Blue 3-0
10 Brennan Coughlan – Motor City 66 C Final 3×2 Jatin Mahajan – Bramalea Red 3-0
11 Christopher Cloutier – Waterloo 75 C Semi 3X2 Andrezej Pachowski – European Red RSC-1
12 Lucas Gerrard – European  80 C Semi 3X2 Anthony Sky – Sullys Blue RSC-1
13 Humza Hussain – Ajax 57 Youth Semi 3X2 Piotr Godek – HUF Blue DQ-3
14 Sean Simmons – Sault 57 Youth Semi 3X2 Mantaj Dhaliwal – King of the Ring Blue RSC-3
Saturday, Feb. 20 – 1pm – RING 2
# Red Corner Class Rounds Blue Corner Results
1 Mark Smither – Uptown 60 Youth Final 3×2 Ryan Hawkins – Top Glove Red 2-1
2 Diujot Menton – Champion 64 Youth Semi 3X2 Mike Beals – Uptown Red 3-0
3 Aiden Wotherspoon – Regency 64 Youth Semi 3×2 Abdul Najim – European Blue 3-0
4 Kyle McLaughlin – Durham 69 Youth Sub Semi 3X2 Brandon Carroll – McGrorys Red 2-1
5 Florian Hyseni – Champion 69 Youth Sub Semi 3X2 Naveed Shahnawaz – Bramalea Red 3-0
6 A. J. Badour – Belleville 81 Youth Semi 3X2 Michael Symanski – Top Glove Blue 3-0
7 Laura Maher – Sullys 54 Sr F. Semi 3X2 Laura Weiner – Beaver Blue 3-0
8 Elizabeth Sawicki – HUF 54 Sr F. Semi 3X2 Sierra Picton – Nappers Blue 3-0
9 Erica Adjei – Beaver 60 Fem. Semi 3X2 Paula Gaca – HUF Red 3-0
10 Jane Roy – Motor City 69 Sr F. Semi 3X2 Alexandria Strictland – Bigtyme Red 3-0
11 Maurice Amar – Bigtyme 81 Masters Semi 3X2 Steven Bowman- Point Blank Blue w/o
12 Nazar Dolichnyi – Kombat Arts 91+ Sr Nov. Semi 3X2 Nuno Ribero – Kombat Arts Red 3-0
13 Jason Macdonald – Bigtyme 91+ Sr Nov. Semi 3X2 Tobin Price – Niagara Falls Blue w/o
Saturday Feb. 20 – 7pm – RING 1
# Red Corner Class Rounds Blue Corner Results
1 Liam Hancock – St. Catharines 34 A Final 3X1 Alec Latham – Bigtyme Red 2-1
2 Adrian Halford – Atlas 34 B Final 3X1.5 Graham Lima – Uptown Blue 3-0
3 Bryce Reid – KAYO  46 B – Final 3X1.5 Donovan Shaw – Regency Blue 2-1
4 Jacob Quarrell – Sault  75 B Final 3X1.5 Ilya Skolkov – European Red 3-0
5 Peter Nguyen – McGrorys 48 C Final 3X2 Yadram Sudhu – Waterloo Blue Ret-2
6 Eden Hem – McGrorys 50 C Final 3X2 Valentin Lyashenko – European Red 3-0
7 Luke Mason – Whip 60 C Nov.Final 3X2 John Grose – Bigtyme Blue 3-0
8 Mitch Bowring – Bigtyme 75 Youth Final 3X2 Roman Krill – Bigtyme Blue 2-1
9 Taveena Kum – Waterloo 51 Sr F. Final 3×2 Amanda Anderson – Regency Red 2-1
10 Cathy Edgecombe – Nappers 75 F.Masters Final 3X2 Iris Swatuk – Bramalea Blue 2-1
11 Sarah Lemaire – Motor City 81 Sr F. Final 3X2 Danika Anderson – Top Glove Red 2-1
12 Matthew Coady – Ajax 81 Sr Nov. Semi 3X2 Jesus Recinos – Kombat Arts Blue 2-1
13 Giancarlo Deluca – Fighting Saints 81 Sr Nov. Semi 3X2 Matt White – Xtreme Couture Blue 2-1
14 Adam Drake – Ft. Alliance 91 Sr. Nov. Semi 3X2 Haidar Mansour – Border City Blue 2-1
15 Jordan Smith – St. Catharines 91 Sr. Nov. Semi 3X2 Patrick Arcenia – Bigtyme Red RSCH-3
Saturday, Feb. 20 – 7pm – RING 2
# Red Corner Class Rounds Blue Corner Results
1 Kyle Allen – St. Catharines 57 Sr Nov. Semi 3X2 Mike Imon – Atlas Red 2-1
2 Jacob Patrie – Top Glove 57 Sr Nov. Semi 3X2 Syed Jaffrey – Kombat Arts  Blue 3-0
3 Tony Bellino – Motor City 64 Sr Sub Semi 3X2 Kenneth Alcompado – Bramalea Blue 2-1
4 Sean Lagman – Champion 64 Sr Sub Semi 3X2 Kdee Von Warner – HUF Blue RSC-2
5 Makala Seti – Sullys 64 Sr Nov. Semi 3X2 Kyle Marsh – Ajax Red 3-0
6 Phil Dacosta – Bramalea 69 Sr Sub Semi 3X2 Matt Bennett – McGrorys Red 3-0
7 Jake Hope – Nappers 69 Sr Sub Semi 3X2 Jared Havener – Sullys Red 3-0
8 Tyler Warner – Niagara Falls 69 Sr Nov. Semi 3X2 Ilan Livshits – Atlas Red 2-1
9 Jack Chisamore – Kingston 69 Masters Final 3X2 Tom Priest – Firepower Red 3-0
10 Thomas Chong – Grant Bros 75 Sr Sub Semi 3X2 Dillon Mask – Nappers Blue 3-0
11 Gurj Bassi – McGrorys 75 Sr Sub Semi 3X2 Julien Lewis – Ft. Alliance Red RSCH-2
12 Grant Hopkins – Kingston 75 Sr Nov. Semi 3X2 Nick Rebuk – Bala Red RSC-1
13 Martin Tardif – Uptown 75 Sr Nov. Semi 3X2 Angelo Maddelina – Nappers Blue 2-1
14 Daniel Levstick – Uptown 81 Sr Sub Semi 3X2 Cody Staples – Regency Blue 3-0
15 Kevin Daisley – Bigtyme 81 Sr Sub Semi 3X2 Josh Bessems – Nappers Red DQ-2
Sunday, Feb. 21- Noon – RING 1
# Red Corner Class Rounds Blue Corner Results
1 Crystal Hughes – Waterloo 54 Masters Final 3 x 2 Antonia Baker – CYC Red 3-0
2 Shyn Credo – CYC 52B Final 3×1.5 Rouben Manukian – European Red RSC-1
3 Damian Falcon – Champion 57C Final 3 x 2 Joel Johnson – Regency Red 3-0
4 Haidar Mansour – Border City 91 Sr Nov. Final 3 x 2  Jordan Smith – St. Catharines Blue DQ-3
5 Tyler Pouli – Nappers 60 C Final 3 x 2 Marquel Stewart – Bramalea Blue 3-0
6 Grant Hopkins – Kingston 75 Sr Nov. Final 3 x 2 Angelo Maddalena – Nappers Blue 2-1
7 Jhade Credo – CYC 37 A Final 3×1 Terrell Piper – Waterloo Red 3-0
8 Nathan Greenland – McGrorys 70 C Final 3 x 2 Kobi Andrews-Chintoh – McGrorys Blue 3-0
9 Curtis Pater – McGrorys 75 C Final 3 x 2 Christopher Cloutier – Waterloo Red 2-1
10 Jonathan Zarafonitis – Niagara Ft. Club 80 C Final 3 x 2 Anthony Sky – Sullys Blue 2-1
11 Cody Staples – Regency 81 Sr Sub Final 3 x 2  Kevin Daisley – Bigtyme Red w/o
12 Jesus Recinos – Kombat Arts 81 Sr Nov Final 3 x 2  Matt White – Xtreme Couture Blue 3-0
13 Nigel Fox – Ft. Alliance 81 MastersFinal 3 x 2 Steven Bowman – Point Blank Blue 2-1
Sunday, Feb. 21 – Noon – RING 2
# Red Corner Class Rounds Blue Corner Results
1 Laura Weiner – Beaver 54 SrF.Nov Final 3 x 2 Sierra Picton – Nappers Red 2-1
2 Ryan Parent – Windsor 50B Final 3×1.5 Tajinder Lall – Waterloo Blue 3-0
3 Caroline Jonik – Top Glove 60 Sr.F. Final 3 x 2 Erica Adjei- Beaver Blue 2-1
4 Sara Buczek – Waterloo 69 Sr F. Final 3 x 2 Jane Roy – Motor City Red 3-0
5 Tyler Warner- Niagara Falls 69 Sr Nov. Final 3 x 2 Tariq Ismail – N1 Boxing Blue 3-0
6 Piotr Godek – HUF 57 Youth Final 3 x 2 Mantaj Dhaliwal – King of the Ring Red 2-1
7 Diujot Menton – Champion 64 Youth Final 3 x 2 Abdul Najim – European Blue 2-1
8 Kyle McLaughlin – Durham 69 Youth Final 3 x 2 Florian Hyseni – Champion Red 3-0
9 Danny Hockaday – BEL 81 Youth Final 3 x 2 Michael Symanski – Top Glove Blue 2-1
10 Kyle Allen – St. Catharines 57 Sr. Final 3 x 2 Syad Jaffrey – Kombat Arts Red 3-0
11 Kenneth Alcompado – Bramalea 64 Sr Sub Final 3 x 2 Kdee Von Warner – HUF Blue 2-1
12 Makala Seti – Sullys 64 Sr Nov. Final 3 x 2 Niles Santos – Bigtyme Red 3-0
13 Phil Dacosta – Bramalea 69 Sr Sub Final 3 x 2 Jake Hope – Nappers Blue 2-1