Tuesday Feb. 23 – 4pm  
# Red Corner Class Rounds Blue Corner Results
1 Fabrice Cormier – Que 46 Jr C 3 x 2 Jesse Rachar – Alta. Red 18-4
2 Evan Gillard – Ont 46 Jr C 3 x 2 Parwis Payman – Que. Red 7-6
3 Lev Jackson – B.C. 54 M. Youth 4 x 2 Josh Cummings – N.B. Blue 11-9
4 Devin Little – Alta 60 M. Youth 4 x 2 Kevin Veilleux – Que. Blue 17-6
5 Kevin Guenette – Ont. 60 M. Youth 4 x 2 Jimmy Thompson – Que. Blue RSC-3
6 Luis Valdivia – Ont 69 M. Youth 4 x 2 Jean-Luc Guinden – N.B. Red 4-3
7 Leah Evans – Ont 48 F. FTS 4 x 2 Melanie Grenon – Que Blue 12-7
8 Caroline Veyre – Que 51 F. FTS 4 x 2 Chantelle Doucette – N.S. Blue 21-2
9 Erin Woodrow – Alta 54 F. FTS 4 x 2 Nancy Beaudoin – Que Red 5-4
10 Vicky Pelletier – Que 54 F. FTS 4 x 2 Sabrina Aubin – Que Blue 10-7
11 Nicole Prefontaine – Alta 57 F. FTS 4 x 2 Emile Cloutier – Que Blue 20-19
12 Marie Eve Bali – Que 60 F. FTS 4 x 2 Stephanie Walker – N.S. Blue 17-9
13 Alison Hunter – Ont 60 F. FTS 4 x 2 Debbie Richards – Ont Blue 6-3
14 Susan Haas – Alta 64 F. FTS 4 x 2 Sara Kali – Que Red 15 – 2
15 Jessica McRae – Ont 64 F. FTS 4 x 2 Laura Lou Fortin – Que Red 17 – 1
16 Francois Pratte – Que 51 M. FTS 3 x 3 Colin Pham – Alta Red 8 – 2
17 Josh O’Reilly – Ont 54 M. FTS 3 x 3 Marc Andre Gauthier – Que Blue 11-2
18 Tyler Asselstine – Ont 57 M. FTS 3 x 3 David Gauthier – Que Red DQ-2
19 Ian Pellerin – Que 57 M. FTS 3 x 3 Chris Plaitis – Que Blue 9-5
20 Steven Wilcox – Ont 60 M. FTS 3 x 3 Isho Shiba – Ont Red 7-3
21 Kane Heron – Ont 64 M. FTS 3 x 3 Yves Ulysse Jr. – Que Blue 19-9 
22 Jessie Wilcox – Ont 64 M. FTS 3 x 3 Samir Aroudji – Que Red CB 4-1
23 Stuart Boyd – Ont 69 M. FTS  3 x 3 Custio Clayton – N.S. Blue Ret-3 
24 Mian Hussein – Que 69 M. FTS 3 x 3 Josh Cameron – Ont Red 5-3
25 Clovis Droulet – Que 75 M. FTS 3 x 3 Ryan Baulk – Ont. Red 12-5
26 Mitch Hunt – NL 81 M. FTS 3 x 3 Steve Franjic – Ont Blue RSC-2
27 Shavar Henry – Ont. 91 M. FTS 3 x 3 Samir El Mais – Ont.  Blue 8-4
28 Dukas Davis – N.S. 91+ M. FTS 3 x 3 Omari Henry – Ont.  Blue 10-2

 

Wednesday Feb. 24 – 1 pm  
# Red Corner Class Rounds Blue Corner Results
1 Jordan Leblanc – Ont 48 M. Jr 3 x 2 Bradley Wilcox – Ont  
2 Austin MacKinnon – N. S.  52 M. Jr 3 x 2 Jonathan Giroux – Que  
3 Zach Campbell – Sask. 52 M. Jr 3 x 2 Gunner Munday – Ont.  
4 Julien Carnero – Man. 52 M. Jr 3 x 2 Pascal Dion – Que  
5 Marcuss Sandhu -B.C. 52 M. Jr 3 x 2 Steven Angle – Ont.  
6 Liam Hughes – Ont 57 M. Jr. 3 x 2 Tobechukwu Ibediro – B.C.  
7 Rega Jihad – Ont 57 M. Jr. 3 x 2 Thomas O’Hanley – N.S.  
8 Diego Kulibaba – Que 57 M. Jr. 3 x 2 Mackenzie Mason – Sask.  
9 Lucas Allan – Sask. 60 M. Jr 3 x 2 Jessy Brown – B.C.  
10 Josue St. Cyr – Que. 66 M. Jr 3 x 2 Max Rizzi – Ont.  
11 Victor Plaza – Ont 51 M. Youth 4 x 2 John Charlton – Ont.  
12 Gary Corcoran – NL 57 M. Youth 4 x 2 Justin Hocko – Ont  
13 Devin Reti – Alta 57 M. Youth 4 x 2 Philip Alarie – Que  
14 Miles Height – N.S. 57 M. Youth 4 x 2 Nathan Fitzgerald – Ont  
15 Karr Mann – Alta 57 M. Youth 4 x 2 Wesley Moore – N.B.  
16 Antoine Bergeron – Que 64 M. Youth 4 x 2 Sean McIntosh – B.C.  
17 Gregg Batiste – N.S. 64 M. Youth 4 x 2 Alexandre Bernier – Que  
18 Ben McCarville – PEI 64 M. Youth 4 x 2 Justin Podaima – Man.  
19 Bryan Fitzpatrick – NL 64 M. Youth 4 x 2 Cody Nixon – Ont.  
20 Lukas Grikas – Ont. 81 M. Youth  4 x 2 Pascal Beaupre – Que  
Wednesday Feb. 24 – 7 pm  
# Red Corner Class Rounds Blue Corner Results
1 Rachel Young – Ont 54 F. Youth 3 x 2 Erin Simpson – N.S.  
2 Chantelle Lachapelle – Ont 54 F. Youth 3 x 2 Jessica Deschenes – Que  
3 McKenzie Wright – Ont 46 F. FTS 4 x 2 Myriam Fortier – Que  
4 Kim Klavel – Que 48 F. FTS  4 x 2 Melanie Grenon – Que  
5 Jacqueline Park – Ont 51 F. FTS 4 x 2 Chantelle Doucette – N.S.  
6 Erin Woodrow – Alta 54 F. FTS 4 x 2 Sabrina Aubin – Que  
7 Melissa Guillemette – Que 57 F. FTS 4 x 2 Anne Laure Bouvier -Ont  
8 Martine Valliere – Que 57 F. FTS 4 x 2 Emile Cloutier – Que  
9 Stephanie Walker – N.S. 60 F. FTS 4 x 2 Debbie Richards – Ont  
10 Susan Haas – Alta 64 F. FTS 4 x 2 Jessica McRae – Ont  
11 Kandi Wyatt- Alta 69 F. FTS 4 x 2 Myriam da Sylva – Que  
12 Mary Spencer- Ont 75 F. FTS  4 x 2 Ariane Fortin – Que  
13 Emilien Boucher – Que 48 M. FTS 3 x 3 Benoit Fleury – Que  
14 Ahmed Karatella – Ont 51 M. FTS 3 x 3 Francois Pratte – Que  
15 Kenny Lally – B.C. 54 M. FTS 3 x 3 Marc Andre Gauthier – Que  
16 Tyler Asselstine – Ont 57 M. FTS 3 x 3 Chris Plaitis – Que  
17 Mikael Gadbois – Que 60 M. FTS 3 x 3 Cam O’Connell – Alta  
18 Alex Rynn – Alta 60  M. FTS  3 x 3 Steven Wilcox – Ont  
19 Cedric Langlois – Que 75 M. FTS 3 x 3 Clovis Drolet – Que  
20 Colin Fish – Ont 81 M. FTS 3 x 3 Jonathan Savard – Que  
21 Andrew Gardiner – Man 81 M. FTS 3 x 3 Steve Franjic – Ont  

22             Shavar Henry – Ont             91 M FTS    3×3          Samir El Mais – Ont