2017 Brampton Cup

Tournament hosted by Bramalea Boxing Club

Tournament Date: February 3rd to 5th, 2017


Venue

Brampton Soccer Centre
1495 Sandalwood Parkway East, Brampton, Ontario  L6R 0K2

Contact Information

Erik Espinola
4164267491
erik@boxingontario.com

Additional Information

Registration is now open!

please contact Erik Espinola for more information.

Category & Class

Male Novice: Elite, Junior A, Junior B, Junior C, Master and Youth.
Male Open: Elite, Junior A, Junior B, Junior C, Master and Youth.
Female Novice: Elite, Junior A, Junior B, Junior C, Master and Youth.
Female Open: Elite, Junior A, Junior B, Junior C, Master and Youth.


Accommodation Information

Best Western Brampton
30 Clark Blvd, Brampton, ON L6W 1X3


Phone: 905-454-1300

Times

Session 1 - Friday 1pm
Session 2 - Friday 7pm
Session 3 - Saturday 1pm
Session 4 - Saturday 7pm
Session 5 - Sunday 12pm

Weigh-Ins

Same time as Medicals

Medicals

Friday Febuary 3: 8-10 am
Saturday February 4: 8-10 am
Sunday February 5: 8-10 am

Medicals to be done at the hotel:
Best Western Brampton
30 Clark Blvd, Brampton, ON L6W 1X3

Draw

Monday January 30 @ Noon


Athlete Entries

Male Elite Novice
Weight(kg)Athlete NameYOBBoutsClub
52-56kg
Billy Persaud – Hearns 1996 9 Windsor Amateur Boxing
52-56kg
DILLON BISSON 1994 0 Old School Boxing
52-56kg
Dennis Cabatoje 1986 3 Scarberian Boxing Club
52-56kg
Edward Caracas 1988 6 Combative Concepts Boxing Club
52-56kg
Hansel Espino 1997 7 Gideon Boxing Academy
52-56kg
Ian Parina 1994 9 Kombat Boxing
52-56kg
Jimmy Sandhu 1997 2 Bramalea Boxing Club
52-56kg
Ku Htoo 1994 8 The Whip Boxing
52-56kg
aman zeidan 1986 0 Cabbagetown Boxing Club
56-60kg
1969 Bramalea Boxing Club
56-60kg
Andrew Pearcy 1993 1 Huf Gym
56-60kg
Cizzner Marasigan 1991 0 United Athletics
56-60kg
Cyprien D’souza 1991 2 Delgado Boxing evolution
56-60kg
George Large 1995 0 Regency Boxing Club
56-60kg
Jason Marquez 1998 11 Waterloo Boxing
56-60kg
Rochean Smith 1992 2 BigTyme
56-60kg
Tyler Golfetto 1992 13 Uptown Boxing
56-60kg
marquel rookwood 1995 2 Steeltown Boxing
60-64kg
Adis Kucukovic 1996 2 Battle Arts
60-64kg
Bruno Desrochers 1997 24 ONTC Top Glove Boxing
60-64kg
Daniel Staniewski 1981 3 Huf Gym
60-64kg
Jack Cabotaje 1998 4 Scarberian Boxing Club
60-64kg
Janek Sandhu 1997 5 Brantford Black Eye
60-64kg
Matthew Myschyshyn 1992 4 Xtreme Couture Toronto
60-64kg
Michael Quach 1993 12 Stockyards Boxing and Fitness
60-64kg
Mustafa Jawaid 1987 7 Dewith Frazer Boxing
60-64kg
Nergal ebraham 1997 0 Steeltown Boxing
60-64kg
Pawak Acharya 1993 0 Sully’s Gym
60-64kg
ROSS EDGAR FAREWELL 1988 0 Old School Boxing
60-64kg
Tyler St.John-Worth 1998 4 Fighting Island
60-64kg
William Molina Cabrera 1986 0 Stockyards Boxing and Fitness
60-64kg
hamza toure 1994 5 Delgado Boxing evolution
60-64kg
khalid allam 1996 0 Cabbagetown Boxing Club
60-64kg
kyle allen 1996 1 Steeltown Boxing
64-69kg
Adrian Aria Aslani 1996 5 Kombat Boxing
64-69kg
Alexander Matheson 1994 0 Brantford Black Eye
64-69kg
Anand Kisson 1997 0 Scarberian Boxing Club
64-69kg
Byron Roby 1993 7 Warrior’s Boxing Club
64-69kg
Clayton Watton 1998 0 BigTyme
64-69kg
David Lichty 1994 1 Siberia Boxing Club
64-69kg
Ian Mcguigan 1990 2 Old School Boxing
64-69kg
Josh Piper 1998 1 BigTyme
64-69kg
Joshua Podleski 1995 0 Steeltown Boxing
64-69kg
Julian Dametto 1990 2 No Excuse Fitness
64-69kg
Mark Anthony Matulac 1991 0 Gideon Boxing Academy
64-69kg
Michael Barr 1990 2 Stockyards Boxing and Fitness
64-69kg
Michael Rigassio 1995 2 Kent Athletic Youth Organization
64-69kg
Omar Aoude 1993 2 Huf Gym
64-69kg
Pierce Nichol 1995 11 Kombat Boxing
64-69kg
Roland Membreno 1991 21 King Of The Ring
64-69kg
Ryan Yapsam 1996 4 Brantford Black Eye
64-69kg
Sean Bahman 1985 3 Cabbagetown Boxing Club
64-69kg
Stanley Ren 1996 3 Bramalea Boxing Club
64-69kg
moise cercel 1996 6 Fighting Island
69-75kg
Ali Estime 1993 5 Final Round Boxing
69-75kg
Chris Abate 1994 10 Bluewater Boxing Club
69-75kg
Dennis Steingart 1993 6 St Catharines Boxing Club
69-75kg
Dustin Trosko 1994 0 Motor City Boxing Club
69-75kg
Isiah Tottle-Flood 1998 15 Caged Dragon
69-75kg
Jason Dunphy 1990 2 Sully’s Gym
69-75kg
Jerimie Tremblay 1988 0 Motor City Boxing Club
69-75kg
Kofi Sarpong 1994 12 Stockyards Boxing and Fitness
69-75kg
Manuel Pasos 1989 7 Kombat Boxing
69-75kg
Masood Masad 1993 5 Kombat Boxing
69-75kg
Nigel Rubio 1998 2 BigTyme
69-75kg
Private: Matin Abinah 1991 1 Valley East Boxing Club
69-75kg
Zaheer Bhinder 1992 12 Bramalea Boxing Club
69-75kg
tyler martin 1987 10 Steeltown Boxing
75-81kg
1969 Sully’s Gym
75-81kg
Anton Khrapach 1984 0 Kombat Boxing
75-81kg
Brandon Purcell 1997 00 Uptown Boxing
75-81kg
Charles Orlando Nussio 1986 0 Windsor Amateur Boxing
75-81kg
Che Walters 1985 01 Dewith Frazer Boxing
75-81kg
Dhumisani Masanzu 1996 2 Napper’s Boxing Club
75-81kg
Frazer King 1994 3 Motor City Boxing Club
75-81kg
James Manzo 1992 1 CCCC Boxing
75-81kg
Jordan Latchana 1991 4 Sully’s Gym
75-81kg
Leon Felix 1980 4 Kombat Boxing
75-81kg
Luciano Petrilli 1996 3 Xtreme Couture Toronto
75-81kg
Oshane Allen 1989 2 Scarberian Boxing Club
75-81kg
Ryan Derible 1992 4 No Excuse Fitness
75-81kg
Tomasz Holubiczko 1987 11 Dewith Frazer Boxing
75-81kg
Troy Sandrelli 1994 8 Sully’s Gym
75-81kg
craig sullivan 1988 0 Steeltown Boxing
81-91kg
Dane Paul 1993 0 Battle Arts
81-91kg
Daniele Osei Akoto 1993 16 Dewith Frazer Boxing
81-91kg
Erik Dekoker 1991 00 Gideon Boxing Academy
81-91kg
Jean- Nicolas Poirier 1994 4 Out Of Province
81-91kg
Marvin Ude 1994 4 Huf Gym
81-91kg
Michael Iragorri 1991 0 Xtreme Couture Toronto
81-91kg
Nathaniel Leveque 1998 00 Uptown Boxing
81-91kg
Roman Berberovic 1989 0 Sully’s Gym
81-91kg
brad heffernan 1995 0 Steeltown Boxing
81-91kg
messiah bautista 1995 1 Steeltown Boxing
81-91kg
peter nowaczek 1994 11 Cabbagetown Boxing Club
91+kg
Cameron Maurer 1993 2 Boomerz Boxing Club
91+kg
Derrick Rantala 1993 2 Valley East Boxing Club
91+kg
Evian Rodriguez 1996 0 Sully’s Gym
91+kg
Harry Dhillon 1979 10 Dewith Frazer Boxing
91+kg
Liam Sullivan 1985 0 CCCC Boxing
91+kg
Lorenzo Watkins 1989 2 Bay Area Athletic Club
91+kg
Maurice Forbes 1987 0 Huf Gym
91+kg
Randy Bynoe 1991 4 Battle Arts
91+kg
Robert McAlpine 1980 1 Irwins Boxing Club
91+kg
Ryan Bernash 1991 3 Steeltown Boxing
 
Male Junior A Novice
Weight(kg)Athlete NameYOBBoutsClub
30-32kg
Fionn McGuire 2005 0 Uptown Boxing
32-34kg
brandon french 2006 4 Fighting Island
34-36kg
Owen Paquette 2005 11 Brantford Black Eye
38-40kg
Miguel Estrada 2005 7 Warrior’s Boxing Club
38-40kg
Mike Forrest 2005 0 BigTyme
38-40kg
Namer Khalil 2005 02 Dewith Frazer Boxing
38-40kg
jesse hasson 2005 7 Fighting Island
38-40kg
xavier doiron 2006 11 Cabbagetown Boxing Club
40-42kg
jackson cook 2006 4 Cabbagetown Boxing Club
42-44kg
Christian Freitas 2005 10 Battle Arts
50-52kg
Fisal Moukayed 2005 0 Regency Boxing Club
 
Male Junior B Novice
Weight(kg)Athlete NameYOBBoutsClub
36-38kg
Omar Nori 2004 2 St Catharines Boxing Club
36-38kg
Tanvir Randhawa 2003 11 Bramalea Boxing Club
40-42kg
Daniel Schmidt 2003 7 ONTC Top Glove Boxing
40-42kg
Thayden Brown 2004 4 Waterloo Boxing
44-46kg
Dennis Mirsoane 2003 12 Bramalea Boxing Club
44-46kg
Fateh Karan Singh 2003 11 King Of The Ring
46-48kg
Max Tomines 2003 12 Bramalea Boxing Club
46-48kg
RJ Clarke 2003 8 St Catharines Boxing Club
48-50kg
Chandler Smith 2003 2 Out Of Province
48-50kg
Julian Hiltz 2004 4 James Town Boxing
48-50kg
William Yolcano 2003 12 Waterloo Boxing
54-57kg
Gurlal Dhillon 2003 0 Bramalea Boxing Club
54-57kg
Jakob Vrga 2003 00 Dewith Frazer Boxing
54-57kg
Umar Carcamo 2004 9 King Of The Ring
57-60kg
Antonio Loeza 2003 8 Atlas Boxing Club
57-60kg
kaleob drouillard 2004 3 Fighting Island
60-63kg
Jad Dabah 2004 o1 Dewith Frazer Boxing
66-70kg
Ryan Albeit 2004 Dewith Frazer Boxing
 
Male Junior C Novice
Weight(kg)Athlete NameYOBBoutsClub
38-40kg
Sukhjaite Singh Sahota 2002 5 King Of The Ring
42-44kg
Connor Synishin 2002 4 Out Of Province
44-46kg
Isaac Toleff 2001 6 Waterloo Boxing
44-46kg
Linden Paquette 2001 11 Brantford Black Eye
44-46kg
Mubeen Akhtar 2003 11 Champs Eastside Boxing
46-48kg
Ashurel isaac 2002 0 Steeltown Boxing
46-48kg
Matthew Fraser 2001 0 Out Of Province
46-48kg
Ryan Bardin 2002 8 Bay Area Athletic Club
48-50kg
Amir Nabby 2002 11 Bramalea Boxing Club
48-50kg
Devin Mechalko 2001 3 Waterloo Boxing
50-52kg
Ethan Han 2002 11 Huf Gym
52-54kg
Misala Bandara 2001 00 Gideon Boxing Academy
52-54kg
Tucker Meyers 2002 9 Windsor Amateur Boxing
54-57kg
1969 Bramalea Boxing Club
54-57kg
Lucas Craston 2002 1 Beaver Boxing Club
54-57kg
Mason Galvao 2001 9 Bay Area Athletic Club
54-57kg
Travis Forrest 2001 4 Out Of Province
57-60kg
Adrian De Leon 2001 1 Guelph MMA
57-60kg
Josh Day 2002 3 Old School Boxing
57-60kg
Taran Toor 2002 3 Kombat Boxing
63-66kg
Gavin Sampey 2001 7 Caged Dragon
63-66kg
Nathan Burnet 2002 10 Kingston Youth Boxing Club
63-66kg
Tanner Grass 2002 13 Border City Boxing
63-66kg
joe mocniak 2001 0 St Catharines Boxing Club
66-70kg
Ethan Lawrence 2002 1 Bramalea Boxing Club
66-70kg
adrian puopolo 2002 0 Cabbagetown Boxing Club
66-70kg
sam albeit 2002 06 Dewith Frazer Boxing
70-75kg
Andrew Wrzeszlz 2001 03 Dewith Frazer Boxing
70-75kg
James Parker 2001 7 Bramalea Boxing Club
70-75kg
Sammi Said 2001 6 Delgado Boxing evolution
75-80kg
Harmanjot Mann 2001 10 Bramalea Boxing Club
 
Male Master Novice
Weight(kg)Athlete NameYOBBoutsClub
60-64kg
Noel Garcia 1976 3 Kombat Boxing
75-81kg
Bojan Kladnik 1954 0 Stockyards Boxing and Fitness
75-81kg
Cyrus David Reyhanian 1965 0 Stockyards Boxing and Fitness
75-81kg
David Litzinger 1964 00 Dewith Frazer Boxing
75-81kg
James Bullock 1963 1 CCCC Boxing
91+kg
chris cook 1968 2 Cabbagetown Boxing Club
 
Male Youth Novice
Weight(kg)Athlete NameYOBBoutsClub
46-49kg
Derek Cook 2000 0 Napper’s Boxing Club
49-52kg
Justin Marquez 2000 6 Waterloo Boxing
52-56kg
Gurtaj Randhawa 2000 11 Bramalea Boxing Club
52-56kg
Justin Parina 1999 9 Kombat Boxing
52-56kg
Luca Coppola 1999 6 Fighting Island
52-56kg
Shawn Deen 1999 0 Centre Ring
56-60kg
Jack Bates 1999 4 Bramalea Boxing Club
56-60kg
Jesse Green 1999 3 BigTyme
56-60kg
Matthew, Salazar 1999 0 Bramalea Boxing Club
56-60kg
ROBERT GARDZIELEWSKI 1999 0 Old School Boxing
60-63kg
Mohammad Umair Khan 2000 8 Regency Boxing Club
60-64kg
Calvin Caron 1999 8 Warrior’s Boxing Club
60-64kg
Kyle McCready 1999 0 St Catharines Boxing Club
60-64kg
Michael James Schaerer 1999 1 Old School Boxing
60-64kg
Ralph Magalona 2000 7 Guelph MMA
64-69kg
Aman Purewal 1999 9 King Of The Ring
64-69kg
Avery Harrietha 2000 0 TNT Boxing
64-69kg
Brendan Buggy 1999 3 Boomerz Boxing Club
64-69kg
Habib Ibrahimi 1999 4 Motor City Boxing Club
64-69kg
Josh Rigby 1999 2 Championship City
66-70kg
Ian Newman 2000 8 Beaver Boxing Club
69-75kg
Avery Lacroix 1999 0 No Excuse Fitness
69-75kg
Cian Ward 1999 0 Beaver Boxing Club
69-75kg
Joe Butterworth 1999 2 The Whip Boxing
75-81kg
Jesse Quaranta 1999 0 Irwins Boxing Club
75-81kg
Ryan Collier 1999 4 Out Of Province
91+kg
Ali Arar 2000 8 Kent Athletic Youth Organization
 
Male Elite Open
Weight(kg)Athlete NameYOBBoutsClub
52-56kg
Fayaz Sultanyar 1994 32 Huf Gym
52-56kg
Ross Mylet 1990 18 Bay Area Athletic Club
56-60kg
Blake McPhee 1993 50 Out Of Province
56-60kg
Mathusan Mahindas 1996 35 Gideon Boxing Academy
56-60kg
Stephen Ryan 1998 37 St Catharines Boxing Club
60-64kg
Andrew Rossler 1997 15 Motor City Boxing Club
60-64kg
Arthur Biyarslanov 1995 50 Gideon Boxing Academy
60-64kg
Christian Hip 1990 15 Out Of Province
60-64kg
Mathankan Iranjan 1994 18 Gideon Boxing Academy
60-64kg
Sheldon Wilcox 1996 45 Steeltown Boxing
60-64kg
Steven Martinez 1993 15 Old School Boxing
60-64kg
Wyatt Sanford 1998 30 Out Of Province
64-69kg
Cameron Hyde 1998 18 Gideon Boxing Academy
64-69kg
Jeremy Espinal-Flores 1996 20 Final Round Boxing
64-69kg
Josh Lupia 1997 25 CJ Boxing 92
64-69kg
Oliver Kladnik 1992 20 Stockyards Boxing and Fitness
64-69kg
Thad Ridsdill 1991 35 Motor City Boxing Club
64-69kg
joshua frazer 1994 47 Dewith Frazer Boxing
69-75kg
Abdel Jouda 1995 15 Boomerz Boxing Club
69-75kg
DIIZON BELFON 1994 14 Out Of Province
69-75kg
Dallas Sexton 1995 15 CJ Boxing 92
69-75kg
Dan Ryan 1997 50 St Catharines Boxing Club
69-75kg
Dylan Taylor 1997 58 Bluewater Boxing Club
69-75kg
Hayden Manion 1994 13 Boomerz Boxing Club
69-75kg
Nolan Evans 1992 40 Bluewater Boxing Club
69-75kg
Tristan Brooks 1993 22 Battle Arts
75-81kg
Daniel Payne 1996 11 Battle Arts
75-81kg
John-Michael Bianco 1993 28 Kombat Boxing
75-81kg
Max Rizzi 1995 80 TNT Boxing
75-81kg
Nathaniel Carzeri 1996 35 Dewith Frazer Boxing
75-81kg
Tommy Munkaczi 1987 20 Stockyards Boxing and Fitness
75-81kg
levan lutsupidie 1990 24 Cabbagetown Boxing Club
81-91kg
Adam Funnell 1992 20 Kingston Youth Boxing Club
81-91kg
Benjamin Alvarez 1995 28 Out Of Province
81-91kg
Daniele Osei Akoto 1993 16 Dewith Frazer Boxing
81-91kg
Isaiah Antoine 1994 16 McGrory’s Boxing Club
91+kg
Aaron Huggins 1989 31 Atlas Boxing Club
 
Male Junior C Open
Weight(kg)Athlete NameYOBBoutsClub
50-52kg
Nolan Brothers 2002 15 East Windsor
57-60kg
Cole Vankoughnett 2001 13 Kent Athletic Youth Organization
57-60kg
alexander weaving 2001 15 Fighting Island
60-63kg
Josh Lauriente 2001 11 Out Of Province
60-63kg
Kyle Leon 2001 14 United Athletics
66-70kg
Connor Hollingshead 2001 24 Out Of Province
66-70kg
Matthew MacDonald 2001 11 Out Of Province
66-70kg
Mohamed Zawadi 2001 45 Uptown Boxing
66-70kg
Steven Drmic 2001 12 McGrory’s Boxing Club
 
Male Youth Open
Weight(kg)Athlete NameYOBBoutsClub
52-56kg
Dustin Howick 1999 18 Caged Dragon
52-56kg
Parjit Dhaliwal 1999 20 King Of The Ring
57-60kg
Spencer Wilcox 2000 30 Steeltown Boxing
60-64kg
John Said 2000 18 Delgado Boxing evolution
60-64kg
Owen Charles 2000 40 BigTyme
64-69kg
Graeme Matthews 1999 13 Sully’s Gym
64-69kg
Hunter Lee 1999 83 Windsor Amateur Boxing
64-69kg
Josh Prince 1999 23 Out Of Province
64-69kg
Taverio Stewart 2000 13 Bramalea Boxing Club
69-75kg
David Brzezinski 2000 20 Battle Arts
69-75kg
Satwinder Thind 2000 24 King Of The Ring
 
Female Elite Novice
Weight(kg)Athlete NameYOBBoutsClub
45-48kg
Erika Cusupanan 1989 0 Stockyards Boxing and Fitness
48-51kg
Sabrina Hashmi 1985 4 Atlas Boxing Club
48-51kg
Victoria Pagendam 1996 3 Napper’s Boxing Club
54-57kg
Karli McCabe 1996 4 St Catharines Boxing Club
54-57kg
Nicole Vassey 1990 3 The Whip Boxing
54-57kg
Tania Walters 1987 8 Kombat Boxing
60-64kg
meagan lacroix 1986 2 Cabbagetown Boxing Club
64-69kg
1969 Sully’s Gym
69-75kg
Amelia Dempsey 1993 4 Out Of Province
69-75kg
Catherine Accardi 1997 2 Xtreme Couture Toronto
69-75kg
Tanja Osvenik 1993 5 Atlas Boxing Club
75-81kg
Morgan Groulx 1995 3 Champs Eastside Boxing
75-81kg
Nikita Abbott 1998 6 Brantford Black Eye
 
Female Junior A Novice
Weight(kg)Athlete NameYOBBoutsClub
26-28kg
Shannon VonFintel 2006 00 Dewith Frazer Boxing
32-34kg
Kelsie Lynn MacPhee 2006 3 Brantford Black Eye
40-42kg
Angelina Sanchez 2006 0 Waterloo Boxing
44-46kg
Victoria Spencer 2005 10 Atlas Boxing Club
 
Female Junior B Novice
Weight(kg)Athlete NameYOBBoutsClub
40-42kg
Victoria Tarasow 2004 2 BigTyme
44-46kg
Hannah Lee 2004 0 Windsor Amateur Boxing
44-46kg
Isha Waheed 2004 7 Champs Eastside Boxing
50-52kg
Brooklyn Miles 2003 0 BigTyme
52-54kg
Charlie-Yoko Chiasson 2003 0 United Athletics
 
Female Junior C Novice
Weight(kg)Athlete NameYOBBoutsClub
54-57kg
Danielle Ten Eyck 2002 6 Caged Dragon
54-57kg
Esha Nijjar 2002 2 King Of The Ring
60-63kg
Samantha Pinckney 2001 3 Napper’s Boxing Club
 
Female Master Novice
Weight(kg)Athlete NameYOBBoutsClub
57-60kg
Pollyanna Brown 1965 2 Out Of Province
57-60kg
Shireen Fabing 1971 5 Kingsway Boxing Club
 
Female Youth Novice
Weight(kg)Athlete NameYOBBoutsClub
54-57kg
Dakota Urban 1999 1 TNT Boxing
57-60kg
TJ Towns 1999 1 Caged Dragon
81+kg
Victoria Faircloth 1999 4 Beaver Boxing Club
81+kg
Yasmina Ibragimova 1999 00 Gideon Boxing Academy
 
Female Elite Open
Weight(kg)Athlete NameYOBBoutsClub
48-51kg
Jessica Brugess 1981 35 ONTC Top Glove Boxing
48-51kg
Justine Honsinger 1994 40 Bluewater Boxing Club
51-54kg
Caroline Cassin 1990 11 Kombat Boxing
51-54kg
Mandy Bujold 1987 131 Atlas Boxing Club
54-57kg
Ali Rosen 1996 21 Caged Dragon
54-57kg
Bridget Doyle 1985 30 Boomerz Boxing Club
54-57kg
Caitlin Trenholme 1996 70 Regency Boxing Club
54-57kg
Erica Adjei 1990 50 Final Round Boxing
57-60kg
Rebecca D’Agostin 1995 20 Kent Athletic Youth Organization
60-64kg
kylie fallis 1989 35 Steeltown Boxing
64-69kg
Amber Groome 1994 24 Out Of Province
64-69kg
Carolyn Redmond 1991 30 TNT Boxing
64-69kg
Natali Fagan 1989 21 Out Of Province
75-81kg
Melinda Watpool 1989 59 Dewith Frazer Boxing
 
Female Junior B Open
Weight(kg)Athlete NameYOBBoutsClub
42-44kg
Alexas Kubicki 2003 13 Out Of Province
 
Female Master Open
Weight(kg)Athlete NameYOBBoutsClub
51-54kg
Heather Hopkins 1973 42 Cabbagetown Boxing Club
 
Female Youth Open
Weight(kg)Athlete NameYOBBoutsClub
48-50kg
Christian Zelenco 2000 14 Napper’s Boxing Club
51-54kg
Deneige Chaffey 1999 33 Windsor Amateur Boxing
57-60kg
Katelyn Vanderlaan 2000 16 Waterloo Boxing
57-60kg
Maddy Swanson 1999 8 Out Of Province
Contact Us

Send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

Join our mailing list to receive the latest news and updates from Boxing Ontario.

You have Successfully Subscribed!